Leanne Byrne

Also known as: Sindri


Leanne Byrne pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United Kingdom
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
32F (70F)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
152 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Weight:
48kg (105lbs)
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Black, Blonde

ABOUT Leanne Byrne

MODEL INFORMATION

Leanne Byrne is a well known British pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United Kingdom. Besides the name Leanne Byrne she`s also known as Sindri. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 32F (70F)-Cup. Her weight is 48kg/105lbs and she is 152 cm (5 ft 0 in) tall. Leanne Byrne natural hair color is black, Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Leanne Byrne available but they are coming soon!

Leanne Byrne tube


Leanne Byrne interview


Comments on Leanne Byrne


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *