Lauren Phillips

Also known as: The Ginga Ninja


Lauren Phillips
Birthday
December 8, 1987 (1987-12-08 ) (age 30) Atlantic City, New Jersey, U.S.
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
40-24-38
Cup Size:
34F (75F)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 10 in
Weight:
127 lb (58
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Lauren Phillips available but they are coming soon!

Lauren Phillips tube


Lauren Phillips interview


Comments on Lauren Phillips


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *