Lana Lee

Also known as: Muscular Cam Girl


Lana Lee pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 23, 1978
Birth Place
-
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Asian
Nationality:
-
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
2001
Body Type:
Muscular
Measurements:
32B-23-34
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
45kg - 99lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red

ABOUT Lana Lee

Lana Lee is a well known pornstar with asian ethnicity. She was born on August 23, 1978. Her first... Read More

There are actually no videos with Lana Lee available but they are coming soon!

Lana Lee tube


Lana Lee interview


Comments on Lana Lee


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *