Laila Lewis

Also known as: Laila Lee, Fluff, Trixie Storm


Laila Lewis pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jun 24, 1985
Birth Place
California, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
32E (70E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
57kg (125lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown, red

ABOUT Laila Lewis

MODEL INFORMATION

Laila Lewis is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on 1985 in California, United States. Besides the name Laila Lewis she`s also known as Laila Lee, Fluff, Trixie Storm. She is famous for her average sized body with big natural boobs and a 32E (70E)-Cup. Her weight is 57kg/125lbs and she is 163 cm (5 ft 4 in) tall. Laila Lewis has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown, red.


There are actually no videos with Laila Lewis available but they are coming soon!

Laila Lewis tube


Laila Lewis interview


Comments on Laila Lewis


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *