Lacy Pleasure

Also known as: Miriam Gaston, Lacey Pleasure


Lacy Pleasure pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
-
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
-
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
E-Cup
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Lacy Pleasure

MODEL INFORMATION

Lacy Pleasure is a pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. Besides the name Lacy Pleasure she`s also known as Miriam Gaston, Lacey Pleasure. She has big boobs and a E-Cup. Lacy Pleasure has brown eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Lacy Pleasure available but they are coming soon!

Lacy Pleasure tube


Lacy Pleasure interview


Comments on Lacy Pleasure


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *