Laci Lynn

Also known as: Taylor Vaughn, Porn Stars


Laci Lynn pornstar profile picture
Birthday
-
Birth Place
Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2008
Career End
2010
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Laci Lynn

MODEL INFORMATION

Laci Lynn is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born in USA. Her pornstar career started in 2008 and ended in 2010. Besides the name Laci Lynn she`s also known under different alias names like Taylor Vaughn, Porn Stars. She is famous for her slim body with big natural tits, with a cup-size of 34D (75D). Laci Lynn has blue eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with blonde hair.

1 Laci Lynn Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Laci Lynn tube


Laci Lynn interview


Comments on Laci Lynn


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *