Kymberly

Also known as: SexyKymberly


Kymberly pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Canada
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Canadian
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight:
57kg (125lbs)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Kymberly

MODEL INFORMATION

Kymberly is a well known Canadian pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Canada. Besides the name Kymberly she`s also known as SexyKymberly. She is famous for her slim sized body with big boobs. Her weight is 57kg/125lbs and she is 165 cm (5 ft 5 in) tall. Kymberly has green eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Kymberly available but they are coming soon!

Kymberly tube


Kymberly interview


Comments on Kymberly


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *