Kupcake

Also known as: Kupcake (SuicideGirls)


Kupcake pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United Kingdom
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34H (75H)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Kupcake

MODEL INFORMATION

Kupcake is a well known British pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United Kingdom. Besides the name Kupcake she`s also known as Kupcake (SuicideGirls). She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 34H (75H)-Cup. Kupcake has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Kupcake available but they are coming soon!

Kupcake tube


Kupcake interview


Comments on Kupcake


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *