Krissy Lynn

Also known as: Chrissy Lynn, Chrissy Hines, Krissy


Krissy Lynn
Birthday
December 14, 1984 (1984-12-14 ) (age 32) Salt Lake City, Utah, U.S.
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian, Latina
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 3 in
Weight:
125 lb (57
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Krissy Lynn Videos and pics


Krissy Lynn tube


Krissy Lynn interview


Comments on Krissy Lynn


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *