KleineFreche

Also known as: Samantha, DeinMiststueck, Fabienne Davis, Fabienne


KleineFreche pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Germany
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
German
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT KleineFreche

MODEL INFORMATION

KleineFreche is a well known German pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Germany. Besides the name KleineFreche she`s also known as Samantha, DeinMiststueck, Fabienne Davis, Fabienne. She is famous for her average sized body with big boobs. KleineFreche has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with KleineFreche available but they are coming soon!

KleineFreche tube


KleineFreche interview


Comments on KleineFreche


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *