Kitty A

Also known as: Ekitti


Kitty A pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
-
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
-
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Kitty A

MODEL INFORMATION

Kitty A is a pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. Besides the name Kitty A she`s also known as Ekitti. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup. Kitty A has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Kitty A available but they are coming soon!

Kitty A tube


Kitty A interview


Comments on Kitty A


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *