Kira Queen

Also known as: Victory, Sigrid V., Savannah, Rira Queen, Kyra, Kira, Keera, Beatrice, Ada M., Ada, Kyra Queen, Queen Kira, Elena Rae


Kira Queen pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jun 28, 1986
Birth Place
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Russian
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2010
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34DD-24-32
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
172cm (5ft 7in)
Weight:
58kg (127lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Kira Queen

MODEL INFORMATION

Kira Queen is a well known Russian pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on June 28, 1986 in Saint-Petersburg, Russia. Her pornstar career has started in 2010. Besides the name Kira Queen she`s also known as Victory, Sigrid V., Savannah, Rira Queen, Kyra, Kira, Keera, Beatrice, Ada M., Ada, Kyra Queen, Queen Kira, Elena Rae. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 34E (75E)-Cup.Kira Queen has blue eyes and her natural hair color is black.


There are actually no videos with Kira Queen available but they are coming soon!

Kira Queen tube


Kira Queen interview


Comments on Kira Queen


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *