Kim XXX

Also known as: Kim Triple X, Manga, KimXXX, XXX Kim, Kim X


Kim XXX pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jun 04, 1986
Birth Place
Thailand
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Asian
Nationality:
Thai
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Athletic
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
28F (60F)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
155 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight:
40kg (88lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Kim XXX

MODEL INFORMATION

Kim XXX is a well known Thai pornstar with Asian ethnicity. She was born on June 4, 1986 in Thailand. Besides the name Kim XXX she`s also known as Kim Triple X, Manga, KimXXX, XXX Kim, Kim X. She is famous for her athletic sized body with big silicone boobs and a 28F (60F)-Cup. Her weight is 40kg/88lbs and she is 155 cm (5 ft 1 in) tall. Kim XXX has brown eyes and her natural hair color is black.


There are actually no videos with Kim XXX available but they are coming soon!

Kim XXX tube


Kim XXX interview


Comments on Kim XXX


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *