Kerry Blanc

Also known as: Kerry Blank


Kerry Blanc pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jul 31, 1992
Birth Place
Russia
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Russian
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2014
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Kerry Blanc

MODEL INFORMATION

Kerry Blanc is a well known Russian pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on July 31, 1992 in Russia. Her pornstar career has started in 2014. Besides the name Kerry Blanc she`s also known as Kerry Blank. She is famous for her average sized body with big natural boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup. Kerry Blanc has blue eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Kerry Blanc available but they are coming soon!

Kerry Blanc tube


Kerry Blanc interview


Comments on Kerry Blanc


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *