Kelly Lee

Also known as: and Marie Monroe, Lauren, Emma, Marie eve Lapierre


Kelly Lee pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Apr 17, 1989
Birth Place
Quebec, Canada
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Canadian
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
55kg (120lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Kelly Lee

MODEL INFORMATION

Kelly Lee is a well known Canadian pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on April 17, 1989 in Quebec, Canada. Besides the name Kelly Lee she`s also known as and Marie Monroe, Lauren, Emma, Marie eve Lapierre. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 36E (80E)-Cup. Her weight is 55kg/120lbs and she is 163 cm (5 ft 4 in) tall. Kelly Lee has brown eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Kelly Lee available but they are coming soon!

Kelly Lee tube


Kelly Lee interview


Comments on Kelly Lee


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *