Kayleigh Mallen

Also known as: KayleeGee


Kayleigh Mallen pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Rotherham, United Kingdom
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
32F (70F)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
red

ABOUT Kayleigh Mallen

MODEL INFORMATION

Kayleigh Mallen is a well known British pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Rotherham, United Kingdom. Besides the name Kayleigh Mallen she`s also known as KayleeGee. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 32F (70F)-Cup. Kayleigh Mallen has brown eyes and her natural hair color is red.


There are actually no videos with Kayleigh Mallen available but they are coming soon!

Kayleigh Mallen tube


Kayleigh Mallen interview


Comments on Kayleigh Mallen


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *