Kayla Synz

Also known as: Kayla Sinz, Mikayla Donatucci, Kayla,


Kayla Synz
Birthday
April 20, 1972 (1972-04-20)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-25-32
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight:
121 lb (55 kg)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Kayla Synz available but they are coming soon!

Kayla Synz tube


Kayla Synz interview


Comments on Kayla Synz


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *