Katrina Landers

Also known as: Katrina Landers, Jacquetta (femjoy), Jenny Mcclaim, Jinny, Mia, Mirka, Jenny Jay, Jenny, Jacquetta, Steorra


Katrina Landers pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 26, 1987
Birth Place
Prague, Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight:
52 kg or 115 lbs
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Katrina Landers

Katrina Landers is a well known Czech pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January... Read More

There are actually no videos with Katrina Landers available but they are coming soon!

Katrina Landers tube


Katrina Landers interview


Comments on Katrina Landers


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *