Katie Thornton

Also known as: Tye Thornton


Katie Thornton
Birthday
November 6, 1990 (1990-11-06 ) (age 27) [1] Colne, Lancashire, England
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
40-22-36 [2]
Cup Size:
32H (70H)  (same as GG cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 3 in
Weight:
126 lb (57
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Katie Thornton Videos and pics


Katie Thornton tube


Katie Thornton interview


Comments on Katie Thornton


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *