Katie Strain

Also known as: Amber Flame


Katie Strain pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34-28-31
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
155 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight:
45kg (100lbs)
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
red

ABOUT Katie Strain

MODEL INFORMATION

Katie Strain is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on 1988.


There are actually no videos with Katie Strain available but they are coming soon!

Katie Strain tube


Katie Strain interview


Comments on Katie Strain


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *