Katie Morgan

Also known as: Katie, Katie Megan, Kate Morgan, Kate


Katie Morgan
Birthday
March 17, 1980 (1980-03-17 ) (age 37) Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Place
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-24-34[1]
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 3 in
Weight:
110 lb (50
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Katie Morgan Videos and pics


Katie Morgan tube


Katie Morgan interview


Comments on Katie Morgan


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *