Katie Marie

Also known as: Kasey M., Hollie Shields


Katie Marie pornstar profile picture
Birthday
May 19, 1988
Birth Place
Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight:
125 lbs or 57 kg
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Katie Marie

MODEL INFORMATION

Katie Marie is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on May 19, 1988 in USA. Besides the name Katie Marie she`s also known under different alias names like Kasey M., Hollie Shields. She is famous for her average body with big natural tits, with a cup-size of 34E (75E). Her weight is 125 lbs or 57 kg and she is 157 cm (5 ft 2 in) tall. Katie Marie has brown eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with black hair.


There are actually no videos with Katie Marie available but they are coming soon!

Katie Marie tube


Katie Marie interview


Comments on Katie Marie


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *