Kataya

Also known as: Anastacia, Matrona, Katya, Katy, Anastasia A, Anastasia


Kataya pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Kataya

MODEL INFORMATION

Kataya is a well known Czech pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Czech Republic. Besides the name Kataya she`s also known as Anastacia, Matrona, Katya, Katy, Anastasia A, Anastasia. She is famous for her average sized body with big natural boobs. Kataya has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Kataya available but they are coming soon!

Kataya tube


Kataya interview


Comments on Kataya


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *