Katarina Olendzskaia

Also known as: Katerina Olendzkaia, Katerina Olendzskaia


Katarina Olendzskaia pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Russia
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Russian
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
2010
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
E-Cup
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Katarina Olendzskaia

MODEL INFORMATION

Katarina Olendzskaia is a well known Russian Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Russia. Her Adult Model career has started in 2010. Besides the name Katarina Olendzskaia she`s also known as Katerina Olendzkaia, Katerina Olendzskaia. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a E-Cup. Katarina Olendzskaia has green eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Katarina Olendzskaia available but they are coming soon!

Katarina Olendzskaia tube


Katarina Olendzskaia interview


Comments on Katarina Olendzskaia


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *