Justa Dream

Also known as: Just A Dream, Ivory Coast


Justa Dream
Birthday
February 26, 1970 (1970-02-26 ) (age 47) Ohio, USA
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
44FFF-25-35
Cup Size:
44H (100H)  (same as FFF cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 5 in
Weight:
125 lb (57
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Justa Dream available but they are coming soon!

Justa Dream tube


Justa Dream interview


Comments on Justa Dream


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *