Juelz Ventura

Also known as: Juelz, Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia, Layna Laurel, Layna


Juelz Ventura
Birthday
July 31, 1987 (1987-07-31 ) (age 30) Brasília, Brazil
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian, Latina
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
32DD-24-34
Cup Size:
32E (70E)  (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 5 in
Weight:
114 lb (52
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Juelz Ventura Videos and pics


Juelz Ventura tube


Juelz Ventura interview


Comments on Juelz Ventura


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *