Jodi West

Also known as: West Jodi


Jodi West pornstar profile picture
Birthday
May 30, 1964
Birth Place
Las Vegas, Nv - Nevada, United States
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Cup Size:
34D
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
168cm/5ft 6in
Weight:
55kg/121lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Jodi West

MODEL INFORMATION

Jodi West is a well known American Pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on May 30, 1964 in Las Vegas, NV - Nevada, United States. Her ocupation is Pornstar. Besides the name Jodi West she`s also known as West Jodi. She is famous for her Slim bo

90 Jodi West Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Jodi West tube


Jodi West interview


Comments on Jodi West


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *