Jessica Latorre

Also known as: Jéssica Latorre


Jessica Latorre pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Paulistana, Brazil
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
Brazilian
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
D-Cup
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Jessica Latorre

MODEL INFORMATION

Jessica Latorre is a well known Brazilian pornstar with Latin ethnicity. She was born in Paulistana, Brazil. Besides the name Jessica Latorre she`s also known as Jéssica Latorre. She is famous for her slim sized body with big boobs and a D-Cup. Jessica Latorre has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Jessica Latorre available but they are coming soon!

Jessica Latorre tube


Jessica Latorre interview


Comments on Jessica Latorre


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *