Jessica Dawn

Also known as: Kymora Lee


Jessica Dawn
Birthday
Dec 31, 1969
Birth Place
New Mexico, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Black
Nationality:
American
Career Start
-
Career End
2013
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight:
141 lbs or 64 kg
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Jessica Dawn

Jessica Dawn is a well known American pornstar with black ethnicity. She was born on December 31, 1969 in New Mexico, USA. Her first appearance in public is unknown, but her career ended in 2013. Besides the name Jessica Dawn she`s also known under different alias names like Kymora Lee. She is famous for her slim body with big silicone tits, with a cup-size of 34E (75E). Her weight is 141 lbs or 64 kg and she is 168 cm (5 ft 6 in) tall. Jessica Dawn has hazel eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with black hair.

There are actually no videos with Jessica Dawn available but they are coming soon!

Jessica Dawn tube


Jessica Dawn interview


Comments on Jessica Dawn


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *