Jessica Constantino

Also known as: Jeh Suicide


Jessica Constantino pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Brazilian
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Jessica Constantino

MODEL INFORMATION

Jessica Constantino is a well known Brazilian Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. Besides the name Jessica Constantino she`s also known as Jeh Suicide. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 36D (80D)-Cup. Jessica Constantino has brown eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Jessica Constantino available but they are coming soon!

Jessica Constantino tube


Jessica Constantino interview


Comments on Jessica Constantino


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *