Jessi Joob

Also known as: Jessi-Joob


Jessi Joob pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Niedersachsen, Germany
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
German
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34F (75F)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
169cm (5ft 6in)
Weight:
59kg (130lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Jessi Joob

MODEL INFORMATION

Jessi Joob is a well known German Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Niedersachsen, Germany. Besides the name Jessi Joob she`s also known as Jessi-Joob. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 34F (75F)-Cup. Her weight is 59kg/130lbs and she is 169cm (5ft 6in) tall. Jessi Joob has blue eyes and her natural hair color is black.


There are actually no videos with Jessi Joob available but they are coming soon!

Jessi Joob tube


Jessi Joob interview


Comments on Jessi Joob


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *