Jennifer Summers

Also known as: Jennifer Turley, Jennifer Jones


Jennifer Summers pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
1985
Career End
1985
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Jennifer Summers

MODEL INFORMATION

Jennifer Summers is a well known American Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United States. Her Adult Model career has started in 1985 and ended in 1985. Besides the name Jennifer Summers she`s also known as Jennifer Turley, Jennifer Jones. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs. Jennifer Summers has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Jennifer Summers available but they are coming soon!

Jennifer Summers tube


Jennifer Summers interview


Comments on Jennifer Summers


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *