Jennifer Dark

Also known as: Jennifer, Karnataka, Stephanie, Jenifer, Eva T., Eva, Charise, Eva Teggerova, Jenny Dark, Eva B.


Jennifer Dark pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 18, 1982
Birth Place
Kolin, Stredocesky Kraj, Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2002
Career End
-
Body Type:
Athletic
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Cup Size:
34C (75C)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
170cm (5ft 6in)
Weight:
53kg (116lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Jennifer Dark

MODEL INFORMATION

Jennifer Dark is a well known Czech pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on August 18, 1982 in Kolin, Stredocesky Kraj, Czech Republic. Her pornstar career has started in 2002. Besides the name Jennifer Dark she`s also known as Jennifer, Karnataka, Stephanie, Jenifer, Eva T., Eva, Charise, Eva Teggerova, Jenny Dark, Eva B. She is famous for her athletic sized body with big silicone boobs and a 34C (75C)-Cup.Jennifer Dark has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Jennifer Dark available but they are coming soon!

Jennifer Dark tube


Jennifer Dark interview


Comments on Jennifer Dark


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *