Jenna Jameson

Also known as: Daisy Holliday, Jenna Marie Massoli, Jenna Jamison, Daisy Maze


Jenna Jameson pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Apr 09, 1974
Birth Place
Las Vegas, Nv - Nevada, United States
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
1993
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
36D-22-33
Cup Size:
36D
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
167cm/5ft 5in
Weight:
47kg/103lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Jenna Jameson

MODEL INFORMATION

Jenna Jameson is a well known American Pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on April 9, 1974 in Las Vegas, NV - Nevada, United States. Her ocupation is Pornstar, her career started in 1993. Besides the name Jenna Jameson she`s also known as Dai

25 Jenna Jameson Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Jenna Jameson tube


Jenna Jameson interview


Comments on Jenna Jameson


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *