Jenene Swenson

Also known as: Jenny Swanson


Jenene Swenson pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Sweden
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Swedish
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Jenene Swenson

MODEL INFORMATION

Jenene Swenson is a well known Swedish Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Sweden. Besides the name Jenene Swenson she`s also known as Jenny Swanson. She is famous for her average sized body with big natural boobs. Jenene Swenson has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Jenene Swenson available but they are coming soon!

Jenene Swenson tube


Jenene Swenson interview


Comments on Jenene Swenson


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *