Jeannine Hansen

Also known as: Crystal, Jeannine Marie, Jeannine Harbin, Jeannine Daring


Jeannine Hansen pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Pennsylvania, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
163cm (5ft 4in)
Weight:
57kg (125lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Jeannine Hansen

MODEL INFORMATION

Jeannine Hansen is a well known American Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on 1989.


There are actually no videos with Jeannine Hansen available but they are coming soon!

Jeannine Hansen tube


Jeannine Hansen interview


Comments on Jeannine Hansen


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *