Jasmine Grey

Also known as: Jasmine Shaye, Cosmickitten_


Jasmine Grey pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Apr 11, 1995
Birth Place
Medina, Ohio, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Dead
Ethnicity:
Asian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
150 cm (4 ft 11 in)
Weight:
52 kg or 115 lbs
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Brunette

ABOUT Jasmine Grey

MODEL INFORMATION

Jasmine Grey is a well known American pornstar with asian ethnicity. She was born on April 11, 1995 in Medina, Ohio, USA. Besides the name Jasmine Grey she`s also known under different alias names like Jasmine Shaye, Cosmickitten_. She is famous for her average body with big natural tits, with a cup-size of 34D (75D). Her weight is 52 kg or 115 lbs and she is 150 cm (4 ft 11 in) tall. Jasmine Grey can be seen in most of her appeareances with brunette hair. Jasmine Grey died on December 10, 2005 (aged 21), but her fans will never forget her.


There are actually no videos with Jasmine Grey available but they are coming soon!

Jasmine Grey tube


Jasmine Grey interview


Comments on Jasmine Grey


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *