Jasmine Black

Also known as: Jasmine, Jasmine B, Jasmyne, Jasmyne Sex, Ora, Ana Hot, Black Yasmin, Anna Hot, Jasmyne Black


Jasmine Black
Birthday
November 17, 1987 (1987-11-17 ) (age 30) [1] Bucharest, Romania
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Romanian
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
40-27-36[2]
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 4 in
Weight:
122 lb (55
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Jasmine Black available but they are coming soon!

Jasmine Black tube


Jasmine Black interview


Comments on Jasmine Black


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *