Jane East

Also known as: Violette, Jana, Violet, Luella, Jana East, Abbie Gail, Maria White, Violet A, Jane


Jane East
Birthday
May 11, 1985 (1985-05-11 ) (age 32) [1] Prague
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
37-28-38 [2]
Cup Size:
34D (75D) [1]
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 6 in
Weight:
137 lb (62
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Jane East available but they are coming soon!

Jane East tube


Jane East interview


Comments on Jane East


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *