Jana Kucova

Also known as: Sweety, Siena Sweet, Kejsi, Keisy, Jayne Dione, Jayne, Jana, G.G. Jane, Siena, Mia Madonna, Liane Sweet, Jayne Dionne, Jay Sweet, GG Jane


Jana Kucova pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jul 29, 1985
Birth Place
Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
2004
Career End
2011
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
38DD-29-40
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
166cm (5ft 5in)
Weight:
62kg (136lbs)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Jana Kucova

MODEL INFORMATION

Jana Kucova is a well known Czech Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on July 29, 1985 in Czech Republic. Her Adult Model career has started in 2004 and ended in 2011. Besides the name Jana Kucova she`s also known as Sweety, Siena Sweet, Kejsi, Keisy, Jayne Dione, Jayne, Jana, G.G. Jane, Siena, Mia Madonna, Liane Sweet, Jayne Dionne, Jay Sweet, GG Jane. She is famous for her average sized body with big natural boobs and a 36E (80E)-Cup.Jana Kucova has green eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Jana Kucova available but they are coming soon!

Jana Kucova tube


Jana Kucova interview


Comments on Jana Kucova


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *