Jade Chambers

Also known as: Jaye Brooks


Jade Chambers pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United Kingdom
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Jade Chambers

MODEL INFORMATION

Jade Chambers is a well known British pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United Kingdom. Besides the name Jade Chambers she`s also known as Jaye Brooks. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup. Jade Chambers has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Jade Chambers available but they are coming soon!

Jade Chambers tube


Jade Chambers interview


Comments on Jade Chambers


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *