Jacky Lafey

Also known as: Sexy Jacky, Sandy226


Jacky Lafey pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jun 22, 1984
Birth Place
Koblenz, Germany
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
German
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight:
47 kg or 103 lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Jacky Lafey

MODEL INFORMATION

Jacky Lafey is a well known German pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on June 22, 1984 in Koblenz, Germany. Besides the name Jacky Lafey she`s also known under different alias names like Sexy Jacky, sandy226. She is famous for her slim body with big silicone tits, with a cup-size of 36E (80E). Her weight is 47 kg or 103 lbs and she is 168 cm (5 ft 6 in) tall. Jacky Lafey has blue eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with blonde hair.


There are actually no videos with Jacky Lafey available but they are coming soon!

Jacky Lafey tube


Jacky Lafey interview


Comments on Jacky Lafey


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *