Isa Bella

Also known as: Isabella[1], Isabela[2], Isabella Garland[3], Izabella[4]


Isa Bella
Birthday
July 15, 1983 (1983-07-15 ) (ageĀ 34) [1] Katowice, Poland
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Polish
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
40-27-36 in[1]
Cup Size:
36E (80E)[2]
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Isa Bella available but they are coming soon!

Isa Bella tube


Isa Bella interview


Comments on Isa Bella


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *