Ingrid Frost

Also known as: Mistress Ingrid Frost


Ingrid Frost pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United Kingdom
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
E-Cup
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Ingrid Frost

MODEL INFORMATION

Ingrid Frost is a well known British pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United Kingdom. Besides the name Ingrid Frost she`s also known as Mistress Ingrid Frost. She is famous for her average sized body with big natural boobs and a E-Cup. Ingrid Frost has hazel eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Ingrid Frost available but they are coming soon!

Ingrid Frost tube


Ingrid Frost interview


Comments on Ingrid Frost


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *