Ingrid Barsby

Also known as: Bernadette, Inga, Sally, Evie, Johanna, Louise Anderson


Ingrid Barsby
Birthday
October 7, 1967 (1967-10-07 ) (age 50) London, England
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
44-30-42
Cup Size:
36F (80F)  (same as EE cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 6 in
Weight:
152 lb (69
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Ingrid Barsby available but they are coming soon!

Ingrid Barsby tube


Ingrid Barsby interview


Comments on Ingrid Barsby


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *