Inessa Edelveis

Also known as: Inessa Samkova, Paula Edelveis


Inessa Edelveis
Birthday
February 9, 1985 (1985-02-09 ) (age 32) Russia
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
-
Nationality:
Russian
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
84-59-85 cm
Cup Size:
36E (80E)  (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
1.63 m (5 
Weight:
52 kg (114
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Inessa Edelveis available but they are coming soon!

Inessa Edelveis tube


Inessa Edelveis interview


Comments on Inessa Edelveis


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *