Indica Flower

Also known as: Summer, Summer Saunders


Indica Flower pornstar profile picture
Birthday
May 09, 1997
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2019
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
34DD
Cup Size:
34DD
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
157cm/5ft 1in
Weight:
55kg/121lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Indica Flower

MODEL INFORMATION

Indica Flower is a well known American Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on May 9, 1997 in United States. Her ocupation is Adult Model, her career started in 2019. Besides the name Indica Flower she`s also known as Summer, Summer Saunders


There are actually no videos with Indica Flower available but they are coming soon!

Indica Flower tube


Indica Flower interview


Comments on Indica Flower


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *