Idelsy

Also known as: Idelsy Love


Idelsy
Birthday
December 4, 1986 (1986-12-04 ) (ageĀ 30) Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
32-24-34
Cup Size:
32D (70D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Idelsy available but they are coming soon!

Idelsy tube


Idelsy interview


Comments on Idelsy


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *