Huang Ke

Also known as: Christine


Huang Ke pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Feb 23, 1997
Birth Place
Shenzhen, China
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Asian
Nationality:
Chinese
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Black
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Huang Ke

MODEL INFORMATION

Huang Ke is a well known Chinese pornstar with Asian ethnicity. She was born on February 23, 1997 in Shenzhen, China. Besides the name Huang Ke she`s also known as Christine. She is famous for her slim sized body with big boobs. Huang Ke has black eyes and her natural hair color is black.


There are actually no videos with Huang Ke available but they are coming soon!

Huang Ke tube


Huang Ke interview


Comments on Huang Ke


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *