Hot Lipsy

Also known as: Lipsy, Lipsy Lecker


Hot Lipsy pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Germany
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
German
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36F (80F)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
178 cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight:
73kg (160lbs)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Hot Lipsy

MODEL INFORMATION

Hot Lipsy is a well known German pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Germany. Besides the name Hot Lipsy she`s also known as Lipsy, Lipsy Lecker. She is famous for her average sized body with big silicone boobs and a 36F (80F)-Cup. Her weight is 73kg/160lbs and she is 178 cm (5 ft 10 in) tall. Hot Lipsy has green eyes and her natural hair color is black.


There are actually no videos with Hot Lipsy available but they are coming soon!

Hot Lipsy tube


Hot Lipsy interview


Comments on Hot Lipsy


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *